St. Teresa’s School, Gwalior
Affiliated to CBSE No. 1030302

Staff

 

 


Name             : Abha Pandey
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Economics, Social Science

Name             : Abhishek Kumar Dubey
Qualification    : Msc, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Physics, Chemistry

Name             : Abhishek Ekka
Qualification    : B.A.
Designation     : Staff

Name             : Aditi Gupta
Qualification    : B. Com
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects          : Science, English

Name             : Ajita Mathew
Qualification    : B.Sc, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Chemistry, Biology

Name             : Anjali Talreja
Qualification    : B.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : English, Social Science

Name                : Anuradha Yadav
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects           : Hindi

Name             : ApurvaRaj Jain
Qualification    : B.Com, LL.M, PGDC.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Computer

Name              : ArchanaGangil
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : English

Name             : ArchanaSoneja
Qualification    : M.A, Art &Craft Dip.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Art & Craft

Name             : Ashwani Jain
Qualification    : B.E
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Computer

Name             : Bharti Navlani
Qualification    : B. Com, B. Ed.
Designation     : Teaching  staff
Subjects         : Maths, English

Name             : DeekshaShrivastava
Qualification    : B.E
Designation     : Teaching  staff
Subjects         : English, Maths

Name             : Deepti Sharma
Qualification    : B.Sc
Designation     : Teaching  staff

Name             : Devshree Mishra
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Hindi, Social Science

Name             : George Anthony
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Social Science

Name             : GunjanShrivastave
Qualification    : M. Sc, Ph. D
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Science

Name             : HarendaTomar
Qualification    : M.P.Ed
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Physical Education

Name             : Iris Fernandis
Qualification    : B.Com, NTT
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name             : JagdishKatra
Qualification    : B.Com, M.P.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Physical Education

Name             : James Toppo
Qualification    : B. LIB. Sc
Designation     : Librarian

Name             : John C G
Qualification    : B.Ph., Web Designer
Designation     : Office staff

Name             : JyotiIngle
Qualification    : M.Sc, B.Ed
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Science

Name             : Kiran Yadav
Qualification    : M.A
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Hindi

Name             : Madhavi  Joshi
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Hindi

Name             : MadhuriKarmakar
Qualification    : M.A
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name             : MadhuriRinge
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Social Science

Name              : Mamta Bansal
Qualification    : N.D.F.A
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Art & Craft

Name             : Manisha Poochhwale
Qualification    : M.Sc., B.Ed.,
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Maths

Name             : ManjuKhandelwal
Qualification    : M.Com, NTT
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name             : Mary Shaly K V
Qualification    : NTTC, TTC
Designation     : Office staff

Name             : Menka Walter
Qualification    : N.T.T
Designation     : Office Staff

Name             : NamitaGhanekar
Qualification    : B.Sc, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Maths

Name             : Narendra Kushwah
Qualification    : Higher Secondary
Designation     : Office staff

Name             : Nasim Ahmed Khan
Qualification    : M. Sc., B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Physics

Name             : Naveen Parihar
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : English

Name             : Nayana Jain
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : English, Science

Name             : NeenaSinghal
Qualification    : M.Com, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Accountancy, Business std.

Name             : Neeta Saxena
Qualification    : M.Sc, B.Ed
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Biology

Name             : NeetiMahendra
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : English, Maths

Name             : NeetuJaseja
Qualification    : M.B.A
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Social Std., Business Std.

Name             : Neha Sikarwar
Qualification    : M.Sc. B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Chemistry

Name             : Neha Velankar
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : English, Science

Name             : Pankaj Parmar
Qualification    : M.P.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Physical Education, Sports

Name             : Pankaj Tiwari
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects          : Sanskrit, Hindi

Name             : Paskin Fredrick
Qualification    : NTTC
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name             : Praphulla Ekka
Qualification    : B.A, NTTC
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name             : PreetiPoddar
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects           : Hindi, Music

Name             : Preeti Tiwari
Qualification    : M.Sc, B.Ed.,
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects          : Maths

Name             : PritiSaxena
Qualification    : M.Sc, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects          : Chemistry, Physics

Name                : Rebecca John
Qualification    : High School
Designation     : Staff

Name             : RaginiRajawat
Qualification    : M.Com, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects          : Maths, English

Name             : RajaniTomar
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects          : English, Social Science

Name              : RamhetKushwah
Qualification    : Higher Secondary
Designation     : Office staff

Name             : RenuSharma
Qualification    : M.B.A, B.Ed
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : English

Name             : RenuThawani
Qualification    : M.Sc.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Computer Science

Name             : RituRorizada
Qualification    : M.Phil
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name             : RituSaxena
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Maths

Name             : Sabeena Fredrick
Qualification    : B.A, NTT
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name             : Samta Jain
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects          : Social Science, Maths

Name             : Sangram Singh
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed. Dip. Civil Engg.
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : English, Social Science

Name             : SanjuSikarwar
Qualification    : M.A, B.Ed.
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name             : Shilpa Gupta
Qualification    : B.A LLB
Designation     : Office Staff

Name             : ShilpaRathore
Qualification    : B.A LLB
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects          : English                  

Name             : Shreya Mandavgane
Qualification    : M.A, NTT
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name             : Sujata Phaltankar
Qualification    : M.A, NTT
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Hindi, Sanskrit                  

Name             : SumanDudhani
Qualification    : MCA
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Computer

Name             : Usha Singh
Qualification    : B.A. NTT
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name              : Vaishali Pathak
Qualification    : B.A,  NTT
Designation     : Teaching staff

Name             : Vineeta Arora
Qualification    : B. Sc, B.Ed
Designation     : Teaching staff
Subjects         : Maths, Science

Name             : Vinita Wilson
Qualification    : B.A, N.T.T
Designation     : Office staff